Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Youth> U13 Group Practice    JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Youth> U9 group Practice    JM 
 Tue 03/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Junior Select Practice    JM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Youth> Senior Select Practice    JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> U11 Group Practice    JM 
 Wed 03/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Youth> U13 Group Practice    JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Youth> U9 group Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Youth> Little Shooters Practice    JM 
 Thu 03/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> Junior Select Practice    JM 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys Youth> Senior Select Practice    JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Youth> U11 Group Practice    JM 
 Sat 03/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Acworth, Allatoona High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Youth> Junior Select Game Allatoona Jr Select   JM 
1:45p 3:15p  >Boys Youth> Senior Select Game Allatoona   JM 
Cumming, Lambert High School 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Youth> U9 Gold - Weeks Game LONGHORNS SCULLIN   JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Youth> U13 Navy - McKewen Game MILTON   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys Youth> U11 White - Reilly Game WALTON WHITE   JM 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Youth> U11 Navy - Weeks Game SURGE 5   JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Youth> U9 White - McCarthy Game LONGHORNS SIMMONS   JM 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Field 10 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys Youth> U13 White - Morris Game LAMBERT   JM 
 Sun 03/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cumming, Lanierland 3:15p 4:30p  >Boys Youth> U13 Navy - McKewen Game NORTH FORSYTH   JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field 9 turf 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth> U13 White - Morris Game CAMBRIDGE CAROLINA   JM 
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys Youth> U11 Navy - Weeks Game MILTON RED   JM 
Sawnee Mtn Field10 Turf 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Youth> U9 Gold - Weeks Game U9 Navy - Scribner   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Youth> U9 White - McCarthy Game SOUTH FORSYTH   JM 
Cumming, Sharon Springs Field 10 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Youth> U11 White - Reilly Game SOUTH GREY   JM 
Marietta, Pope High School 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Youth> Junior Select Game Pope Jr Select   JM 
11:45a 1:15p  >Boys Youth> Senior Select Game Pope   JM